Sold
Bauhinia Garden Block 6FLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:00698988
|Transaction Date:28/10/1995
PRN:B0759870
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.73 M
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $2,798 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-04-1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu