Sold
Avon Park Block 6FLOOR 21FLAT F
Registration Number:22091301510083
|Transaction Date:30/08/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
400sq.ft.
Buy $14,235 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $11,004 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,316
Walking toFanlingStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Karaoke Room, Library