Sold
Hillwood Block 55FLOOR 2HUNG TSO TIN TSUEN
Registration Number:18030100220065
|Transaction Date:15/02/2018
PRN:D2662719
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.99 M
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $8,557 /sq.ft.
Building Age
12 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2013-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
135 Block(s)
Total Units
255
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
301-307,309-313,315,317-320 Hung Tso Tin Tsuen