Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 5 (golden Cassia Court)FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:15052600410264
|Transaction Date:15/05/2015
PRN:A1134980
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $14,275 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
512sq.ft.
Buy $11,914 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace