Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 5 (golden Cassia Court)FLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:11063000260028
|Transaction Date:17/06/2011
PRN:B6198003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.05 M
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $8,832 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $7,459 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 17/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace