Sold
Full Wealth Gardens Block 5 (golden Cassia Court)FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:14123001040025
|Transaction Date:12/12/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.89 M
Saleable Area
491sq.ft.
Buy $12,000 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $10,086 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
866
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace