Sold
Yau Tong Centre Block 5FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:09161137
|Transaction Date:21/02/2004
PRN:A4754482
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$720 K
Saleable Area
408sq.ft.
Buy $1,765 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $1,472 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
506
Walking toYau TongStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Ka Wing Street