Sold
Woodland Crest Block 5FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:18020800570026
|Transaction Date:29/01/2018
PRN:B2192739
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FamitaSiu邵淑侶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-342126)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$9.85 M
Saleable Area
942sq.ft.
Buy $10,458 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,066sq.ft.
Buy $9,240 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
548
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Tin Ping Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area, Car Park, Golf Driving Range, Jogging Trail