Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 5FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:01200149
|Transaction Date:11/03/1998
PRN:B4325584
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.37 M
Saleable Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $6,907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $5,080 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 11/03/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar