Sold
Verbena Heights Block 5FLOOR 42FLAT H
Registration Number:16112200310149
|Transaction Date:04/11/2016
PRN:B2519749
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $11,505 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $8,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden