Sold
Verbena Heights Block 5FLOOR 23FLAT A
Registration Number:15012201280058
|Transaction Date:06/01/2015
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AnnNg吳麗賢
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-445007)
PRICE
$3.83 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $10,653 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $7,495 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden