Sold
Verbena Heights Block 5FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:26031801640066
|Transaction Date:25/02/2026
PRN:C1395509
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME
PRICE
$2.68 M
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $7,196 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden