Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 5FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:19041202330016
|Transaction Date:22/03/2019
PRN:B1645324
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.26 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $14,852 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $12,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden