Sold
Uptown Plaza Block 5FLOOR 13FLAT A
Registration Number:15012200830209
|Transaction Date:06/01/2015
PRN:B1644855
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.13 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $11,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $9,177 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,200
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Nam Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Car Park, Terrence Garden