Sold
Tsui Lai Garden Block 5FLOOR 14FLAT D
Registration Number:22032100180040
|Transaction Date:03/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $9,070 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
668sq.ft.
Buy $8,009 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,012
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Fung Nam Road
Other Facilities
Children's Pool, Basketball Court, Jogging Trail