Sold
The Grand Panorama Block 5FLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:13051601530023
|Transaction Date:18/04/2013
PRN:B5769975
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$24.5 M
Saleable Area
1,290sq.ft.
Buy $18,999 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,603sq.ft.
Buy $15,284 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
558
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
10 Robinson Road
Developer
HENDERSON/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Snooker Room