Sold
Tanner Garden Block 5FLOOR 26FLAT F
Registration Number:11060300760274
|Transaction Date:24/05/2011
PRN:A2748606
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $11,562 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $9,792 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road