Sold
Tanner Garden Block 5FLOOR 26FLAT H
Registration Number:20071000510023
|Transaction Date:26/06/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$9.7 M
Saleable Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $18,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $15,772 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-03-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
853
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Tanner Road