Sold
Sun Tuen Mun Centre Block 5FLOOR 24FLAT G
Registration Number:20121001560014
|Transaction Date:01/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.98 M
Saleable Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $10,937 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $9,104 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03-1990-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
3,500
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
55-65 Lung Mun Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Reading/Study Room, Changing Room