Sold
Serenity Place Block 5FLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:25062600230034
|Transaction Date:13/06/2025
PRN:B2637148
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
497sq.ft.
Buy $9,552 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
623sq.ft.
Buy $7,624 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,526
Walking toPo LamStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Jogging Trail, Dance Studio