Sold
Serenity Place Block 5FLOOR 12FLAT H
Registration Number:25071700490049
|Transaction Date:04/07/2025
PRN:B2638003
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $9,153 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
854sq.ft.
Buy $7,026 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,526
Walking toPo LamStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Jogging Trail, Dance Studio