Sold
Scenic Gardens Block 5FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:26030500730046
|Transaction Date:24/02/2026
PRN:B5329951
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.46 M
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $9,290 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $7,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
473
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Town Park Road South