Sold
Rosary Villas Block 5FLOOR 3BLOCK 5
Registration Number:10091703390052
|Transaction Date:19/08/2010
PRN:A9001538
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.5 M
Saleable Area
1,426sq.ft.
Buy $8,764 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,665sq.ft.
Buy $7,508 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking toFo TanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-19 Lok Lam Road