Sold
Richwood Park Block 5FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:00624550
|Transaction Date:15/02/2000
PRN:B7510933
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$950 K
Saleable Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $1,021 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,195sq.ft.
Buy $795 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 15/02/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road