Sold
Richwood Park Block 5FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:00480508
|Transaction Date:15/12/1995
PRN:B7510933
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
PRICE
$3.47 M
Saleable Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $3,728 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,195sq.ft.
Buy $2,901 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road