Sold
Richland Gardens Block 5FLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:17111402410146
|Transaction Date:03/11/2017
PRN:C0591746
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $11,797 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $10,213 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
5,904
Walking toChoi HungStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
80 Wang Kwong Road
School Net
Property Management Company
瑞安物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/SHUI ON GROUP
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court