Sold
Regentville Phase 1 Block 5FLOOR 11FLAT G
Registration Number:21092000800047
|Transaction Date:13/09/2021
PRN:B2363005
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
PRICE
$6.15 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $13,104 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $9,276 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 13/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-08-2002-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,662
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8-9 Wo Mun Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Karaoke Room, Barbecue Area, Golf Driving Range, Reading/Study Room, Computer Room, Foot Massage, Jogging Trail, Beauty Salon