Sold
Ravana Garden Block 5FLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:18111401130052
|Transaction Date:26/10/2018
PRN:A9159881
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $15,302 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $12,484 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden