Sold
Ravana Garden Block 5FLOOR 23FLAT G
Registration Number:20032301090046
|Transaction Date:28/02/2020
PRN:C1312539
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
PRICE
$8.15 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $14,702 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $12,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden