Sold
Ravana Garden Block 5FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:16040600670020
|Transaction Date:17/03/2016
PRN:B7204500
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $11,190 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $9,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden