Sold
Ravana Garden Block 5FLOOR 22FLAT G
Registration Number:24110700700101
|Transaction Date:25/10/2024
PRN:A9160750
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $11,906 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $9,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,147
Walking toShek MunStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden