Sold
Provident Centre Block 5FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:09081002670024
|Transaction Date:20/07/2009
PRN:C1160969
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
1,024sq.ft.
Buy $7,815 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,189sq.ft.
Buy $6,728 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-11-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,450
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-53 Wharf Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room