Sold
Pokfulam Gardens Block 5FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:19050202320018
|Transaction Date:18/04/2019
PRN:D0724877
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
PRICE
$7.78 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $17,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $14,791 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,120
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Pok Fu Lam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden