Sold
Phoenix Court Block 5FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:21041200990191
|Transaction Date:15/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FionaYau邱凱琪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-306350)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$18.08 M
Saleable Area
1,141sq.ft.
Buy $15,846 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,290sq.ft.
Buy $14,016 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toWan ChaiStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Kennedy Road