Sold
Pearl Island Garden Block 5FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:01117680
|Transaction Date:22/11/2004
PRN:B0765595
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $1,971 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
986sq.ft.
Buy $1,506 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
130
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsing Lung Road