Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 5FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:07020601510253
|Transaction Date:19/01/2007
PRN:B1391006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.06 M
Saleable Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $1,311 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
881sq.ft.
Buy $1,203 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road