Sold
Osmanthus Garden Block 5FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:00629757
|Transaction Date:13/06/1995
PRN:B1391025
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.69 M
Gross Area
881sq.ft.
Buy $1,918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
176
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
80 Tan Kwai Tsuen Road