Sold
New Jade Garden Block 5FLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:17122001990037
|Transaction Date:14/12/2017
PRN:A0290333
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$8.65 M
Saleable Area
610sq.ft.
Buy $14,173 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $11,737 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,488
Walking toChai WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
233 Chai Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Library