Sold
New Jade Garden Block 5FLOOR 25FLAT C
Registration Number:10112302450222
|Transaction Date:12/11/2010
PRN:A0290363
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikeHo何俊輝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-163077)
PRICE
$4.29 M
Saleable Area
610sq.ft.
Buy $7,029 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
737sq.ft.
Buy $5,821 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,488
Walking toChai WanStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
233 Chai Wan Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Library