Sold
Nan Fung Sun Chuen Block 5FLOOR 9FLAT H
Registration Number:21042000370246
|Transaction Date:12/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyGeng耿江麗
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483310)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$8.45 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $14,812 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
692sq.ft.
Buy $12,211 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-08-1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,826
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-27 Greig Crescent
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court