Sold
Marina Garden Block 5FLOOR 21FLAT F
Registration Number:21043002200201
|Transaction Date:26/04/2021
PRN:B0536907
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $14,423 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $10,526 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 26/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
280 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden