Sold
Marina Garden Block 5FLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:22012100580190
|Transaction Date:10/01/2022
PRN:B0536963
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.95 M
Saleable Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $12,620 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $9,211 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
1,000
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
280 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Badminton Court, Music Room, Mnin Bar, Aerobic Studio, Landscape Garden