Sold
Mandarin Court Block 5FLOOR 4NO. 126A
Registration Number:07363004
|Transaction Date:10/11/1997
PRN:C0498220
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EricKo高金龍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154706)
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
1,518sq.ft.
Buy $4,942 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 10/11/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street