Sold
Mandarin Court Block 5FLOOR 8NO. 128
Registration Number:08136526
|Transaction Date:24/06/2000
PRN:A3296669
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
1,528sq.ft.
Buy $3,467 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1958-12-1963-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
249
Walking toMong Kok EastStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128a Argyle Street