Sold
Lido Garden Block 5FLOOR 13FLAT H
Registration Number:22102801100049
|Transaction Date:21/10/2022
PRN:A7264011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MeiKwok郭美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-263518)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $10,307 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
683sq.ft.
Buy $8,609 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,392
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
41-63 Castle Peak Road Sham Tseng
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Terrence Garden