Sold
Kingsford Terrace Phase 2 Block 5FLOOR 38FLAT E
Registration Number:14042800220101
|Transaction Date:17/04/2014
PRN:A4853565
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $7,153 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $6,111 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,010
Walking toChoi HungStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 King Tung Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Badminton Court