Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 5FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:07090701410102
|Transaction Date:13/08/2007
PRN:A3831340
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$1.73 M
Saleable Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $2,757 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
778sq.ft.
Buy $2,220 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road