Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 5FLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:14071102040069
|Transaction Date:04/07/2014
PRN:A3830384
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$4.71 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $7,263 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
807sq.ft.
Buy $5,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road