Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 5FLOOR 31FLAT E
Registration Number:12032802070031
|Transaction Date:15/03/2012
PRN:B7831729
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.92 M
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $5,586 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
869sq.ft.
Buy $4,511 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road