Sold
Kai Tak Garden Block 5FLOOR 19FLAT G
Registration Number:14092600280228
|Transaction Date:18/09/2014
PRN:B6537120
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $6,846 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
780sq.ft.
Buy $5,513 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-11-2001-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,256
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
121 Choi Hung Road